2006 Lands End Houston NOOD Regatta Final Results

Final Results for the Houston NOOD Regatta

Lands' End NOOD Regatta Texas 2006 Division A Lakewood Yacht Club | September 22-24, 2006 ## Division: Melges 24 (6 boats) (top) Series Standing - 7 races scored#### Information is provisional and subject to modification Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:20:20 PM CDT Pos| Sail **| **Boat **| **Skipper| Yacht Club| | ** [1](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=1&fleet=Melges 24) | ** [2](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=2&fleet=Melges 24) **| ** [3](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=3&fleet=Melges 24) **| ** [4](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=4&fleet=Melges 24) **| ** [5](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=5&fleet=Melges 24) **| ** [6](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=6&fleet=Melges 24) **| ** [7](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=7&fleet=Melges 24) **| | **Total|

| **1 **| USA 36 | trick monkey | Matt Mayo | Lynn Creek YC, TX | | 1 _| 1 _| 1 _| 3 _| 2 _| 2 _| 1 _| | **11 **| | **2 **| USA 184 | Beer Goggles | Sam Vasquez | Gulfport Yacht Club | | 3 _| 3 _| 2/TIE _| 3/TIE _| 3 _| 1 _| 7/DNF _| | **22 **| | **3 **| USA 1 | Barking Fish | Mark Bryan | Rush Creek Yacht Club | | 2 _| 2 _| 7/RAF _| 1 _| 1 _| 7/DNF _| 7/DNC _| | **27 **| | **4 **| USA 247 | Leader | James Goodson | | | 4 _| 7/DNS _| 7/DNS _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| 3 _| 2 _| | **37 **| | **5 **| USA 344 | ColdShot | Steve Eller | Austin Yacht Club | | 7/DNF _| 7/DNS _| 2 _| 2 _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| | **39 **| | **6 **| USA480 | Monsoon | Steve Gay | | | 7/DNS _| 7/DNS _| 7/DNS _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| 7/DNC _| | **49 **|

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: J/105 (8 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:25:24 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** ** 6 ** ** 7 ** ** 8 ** Total
**1 ** 286 Solaris Bill Zartler Lakewood Yacht Club 1 _ 2 _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 2 _ 1 _ 1 _ **11 **
**2 ** 51105 Blue Max Barry Brown CCYC 2 _ 1 _ 9/DNF _ 2 _ 6 _ 9/DNF _ 2 _ 2 _ **33T **
**3 ** 393 Aftershock Vic Forsyth HYC 3 _ 3 _ 9/DNS _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 4 _ 5 _ **33T **
**4 ** 378 Flip-Flop Keith Gray Houston Yacht Club 6 _ 4 _ 3 _ 6 _ 1 _ 6 _ 5 _ 6 _ **37T **
**5 ** US 294 Babe Malcolm Bremer Lakewood Yacht Club 7 _ 6 _ 2 _ 4 _ 4 _ 4 _ 6 _ 4 _ **37T **
**6 ** 296 Stinger Bee Bednar HYC 4 _ 9/DNS _ 9/DNS _ 9/DNF _ 5 _ 1 _ 3 _ 3 _ **43 **
**7 ** 437 Spar Trek Barry Hoeffner Houston Yacht Club 9/DNF _ 7 _ 4 _ 5 _ 7 _ 5 _ 7 _ 7 _ **51 **
**8 ** 430 The Great Escape Roy Crawford 5 _ 5 _ 9/DNF _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ **64 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: Level 70 (5 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:25:24 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** [1](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=1&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [2](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=2&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [3](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=3&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [4](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=4&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [5](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=5&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [6](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=6&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [7](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=7&fleet=Level 70) ** ** [8](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=8&fleet=Level 70) ** Total
**1 ** 32581 Leading Edge Tom Sutton 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 2 _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 1 _ **11 **
**2 ** 50484 As-If Jeff Kitterman GBCA 6/DNS _ 6/DNS _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 2 _ 1 _ 2 _ **21 **
**3 ** USA 007 Parrot Tales Larry Blankenhagen LYC 2 _ 3 _ 4 _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ **24 **
**4 ** 97097 Wings Todd Crowell Houston Yacht Club 6/DNS _ 2 _ 3 _ 6/DNF _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNF _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ **41 **
**5 ** 77296 PREDATOR Fred Prelle HYC 6/DNF _ 6/DNS _ 6/DNS _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ **48 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: J/109 (7 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 3:19:08 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** ** 6 ** ** 7 ** ** 8 ** Total
**1 ** USA 253 Vitesse Jon Halbert 1 _ 2 _ 1 _ 2 _ 2 _ 4 _ 2 _ 1 _ **15 **
**2 ** 109 PIRATE Walter Prater Lakewood Yacht club 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 1 _ 3 _ 2 _ 3 _ 2 _ **19 **
**3 ** 237 Mojo Steve Rhyne LYC 2 _ 1 _ 3 _ 3 _ 1 _ 1 _ 8/DNF _ 8/DNC _ **27 **
**4 ** 181 Hamburg Albrecht Goethe LYC 4 _ 5 _ 5 _ 6 _ 4 _ 3 _ 1 _ 3 _ **31 **
**5 ** 238 Surprise James Bradley 6 _ 4 _ 4 _ 5 _ 6 _ 6 _ 5 _ 4 _ **40T **
**6 ** 35 French Connection John Mather GBCA 5 _ 6 _ 6 _ 4 _ 5 _ 5 _ 4 _ 5 _ **40T **
**7 ** 261 Sea Trial Jim Powers 8/DNF _ 8/DNS _ 8/DNS _ 7 _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNF _ 6 _ 8/DNF _ **61 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: J/80 (7 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:25:24 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** ** 6 ** ** 7 ** ** 8 ** Total
**1 ** 44 Le KICKS Bill Rose GBCA Yacht Club 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ **8 **
**2 ** 287 Whiskey Tango Ken Horne Houston Yacht Club 2 _ 4 _ 4 _ 2 _ 3 _ 5 _ 4 _ 2 _ **26 **
**3 ** USA 537 Le Cluster Walter Caldwell Terlingua Yacht Club 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 5 _ 5 _ 6 _ 3 _ 5 _ **32 **
**4 ** 298 Ruthless Clay Morrison N/A 4 _ 8/DNF _ 8/DNS _ 4 _ 2 _ 2 _ 2 _ 3 _ **33 **
**5 ** 336 andale Al Poindexter 5 _ 5 _ 5/ZFP _ 3 _ 4 _ 3 _ 5 _ 4 _ **34 **
**6 ** USA 77 Hammertime Steven Hammerman Lakewood Yacht Club 6 _ 1/TIE _ 3 _ 6 _ 6 _ 4 _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNF _ **42 **
**7 ** 531 Synergy Jack Byrne HYC 8/DNS _ 8/DNS _ 8/DNS _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNC _ 8/DNC _ **64 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: Corsair 28R (9 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:25:24 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** [1](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=1&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [2](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=2&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [3](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=3&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [4](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=4&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [5](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=5&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [6](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=6&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [7](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=7&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** ** [8](applet_race_scores.php?ID=100&race_num=8&fleet=Corsair 28R) ** Total
**1 ** 193 Fifty-Fifty Robert Onsgard Miami Yacht Club 10/OCS _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ **18 **
**2 ** 147 Menage a Trois Marc Waters 2 _ 2 _ 2 _ 5 _ 1 _ 2 _ 3 _ 4 _ **21 **
**3 ** 118 Overdo John Novak 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 5 _ 2 _ 3 _ **25 **
**4 ** 33 Rumline Kevin Grice Houston Yacht Club 1 _ 4 _ 4 _ 2 _ 5 _ 3 _ 6 _ 2 _ **27 **
**5 ** 164 Ranger Bruce Jenevein Corinthian Sailing Club 10/DNF _ 5 _ 10/DNS _ 4 _ 4 _ 4 _ 5 _ 6 _ **48 **
**6 ** 140 Far Reach Mark Meis 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 6 _ 6 _ 6 _ 7 _ 7 _ **62 **
**7 ** 51589 Persevere Laurie Zotzky 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 4 _ 5 _ **69 **
**8 ** 124 Flying Circus Bill Etchieson 10/DNF _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 7 _ 7 _ 10/DNF _ 8 _ 10/DNF _ **72 **
**9 ** 159 Rocketeer ll Randy Smyth Fort Walton Yacht Club 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNS _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ **80 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Powered by Regatta Network Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services. © 2006 Regatta Network, All Rights Reserved.

Lands' End NOOD Regatta Texas 2006 Division B Lakewood Yacht Club | September 22-24, 2006 ## Division: Etchells (5 boats) (top) Series Standing - 7 races scored#### Information is provisional and subject to modification Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 1:56:18 PM CDT Pos| Sail **| **Boat **| **Skipper| Yacht Club| | ** 1 | ** 2 **| ** 3 **| ** 4 **| ** 5 **| ** 6 **| ** 7 **| | **Total|

| **1 **| USA 1108 | Extra Spicey | Paul Koeller | HYC | | 1 _| 2 _| 1 _| 1 _| 1 _| 3 _| 3 _| | **12T **| | **2 **| 1241 | Flying Colora | Ken Womack | TCYC | | 2 _| 1 _| 2 _| 2 _| 2 _| 2 _| 1 _| | **12T **| | **3 **| 311 | Office Work | David Whelan | Lyc | | 6/DNF _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 1 _| 2 _| | **33 **| | **4 **| 1098 | Lone Star | Gary Ross | HYC | | 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| | **42T **| | **5 **| 599 | Gaseous | Chris Klein | N/A | | 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| 6/DNC _| | **42T **|

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: J/24 (8 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:04:40 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** ** 6 ** ** 7 ** ** 8 ** Total
**1 ** USA 2829 Red Stripe Douglas Weakly 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ **8 **
**2 ** 814 Tropical Aggression Stuart Lindow 2 _ 2 _ 9/DNC _ 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 2 _ 2 _ **25 **
**3 ** 43 Mutinous Dogs Marc Holdaway GBCA 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 2 _ 3 _ 9/DNF _ 3 _ **28 **
**4 ** 4174 Avalanche Robert Ramsay 5 _ 5 _ 4 _ 5 _ 4 _ 4 _ 4 _ 5 _ **36 **
**5 ** USA 267 BAD MOON Kelly Holmes-Moon RNYC 7 _ 6 _ 9/DNC _ 4 _ 5 _ 6 _ 3 _ 4 _ **44 **
**6 ** 3494 BluePrint Timothy Reitano New Orleans Yacht Club 4 _ 4 _ 2 _ 8 _ 6 _ 7 _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ **49 **
**7 ** 1561 Moco Loco Xavier Varela 8 _ 7 _ 9/DNC _ 6 _ 7 _ 5 _ 5 _ 6 _ **53 **
**8 ** 3224 Silver Bullet Shelton Alsup 6 _ 9/DNC _ 9/DNC _ 7 _ 8 _ 8 _ 6 _ 7 _ **60 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: Star (6 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 1 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 1:18:02 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** Total
**1 ** 7636 Bling Ben Miller GBCA 1 _ **1 **
**2 ** 8184 Quickstep Geoffrey Ibbott 7/DNF _ **7T **
**3 ** 7231 CrazyHorse Jim Foster 7/DNC _ **7T **
**4 ** USA 8024 8024 Matt Patterson RCYC 7/DNC _ **7T **
**5 ** 6544 Midnight rider David Weston Houston Yacht Club 7/DNC _ **7T **
**6 ** 8067 Yanqui Jose Oti Texas Corinthian YC 7/DNC _ **7T **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: J/22 (13 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:04:40 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** ** 6 ** ** 7 ** ** 8 ** Total
**1 ** 1501 Tejas Terry Flynn 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 2 _ **10 **
**2 ** 35 JurassicJ Brant Koepke 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 3 _ 2 _ 3 _ 5 _ 1 _ **22 **
**3 ** 1271 JYD Bryce Ward N/A 4 _ 4 _ 3 _ 2 _ 6 _ 2 _ 1 _ 4 _ **26 **
**4 ** 352 Steve Willits HYC 2 _ 2 _ 4 _ 6 _ 3 _ 4 _ 4 _ 5 _ **30 **
**5 ** 878 Red Stripe Tony nunes Houston yacht Club 5 _ 5 _ 14/DNC _ 4 _ 7 _ 5 _ 3 _ 3 _ **46 **
**6 ** 45 Frankly Scarlet Ken Taylor LCYC 7 _ 6 _ 5 _ 10 _ 11 _ 9 _ 11 _ 11 _ **70 **
**7 ** 621 Crash Course Tim Broadhead HYC 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 7 _ 8 _ 7 _ 8 _ 7 _ **79 **
**8 ** 392 Loose Cannon Emmerson Straker N/A 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 12 _ 5 _ 6 _ 7 _ 9 _ **81 **
**9 ** 36 Cactus Jack Fred Lindsey LCYC 6 _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 5 _ 4 _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ **85 **
**10 ** 673 Must Go Faster Richard Voyles 14/DNF _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 8 _ 12 _ 14/DNF _ 6 _ 6 _ **88 **
**11 ** 877 Crayola Julie Goetschius 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 11 _ 9 _ 8 _ 10 _ 10 _ **90 **
**12 ** 1878 No Name Linda McKee Houston Yacht Club 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 9 _ 10 _ 14/DNS _ 9 _ 8 _ **92 **
**13 ** 404 Shredder Keith Zars 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ 14/DNC _ **112 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: Catalina 22-Spin (5 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 8 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 2:04:40 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** [1](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=1&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [2](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=2&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [3](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=3&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [4](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=4&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [5](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=5&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [6](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=6&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [7](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=7&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** ** [8](applet_race_scores.php?ID=99&race_num=8&fleet=Catalina 22-Spin) ** Total
**1 ** 1110 Hummingbird Pete Harper 6/OCS _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ **13 **
**2 ** 5785 Calypso Marilyn Boemer Grapevine Sailing Club 1 _ 3 _ 2 _ 6/DNF _ 4 _ 4 _ 2 _ 2 _ **24 **
**3 ** 555 Triple Nickel Surfboard Ranch Gary Bourgeois Lake Canyon Yacht Club 6/DNF _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNS _ 2 _ 2 _ 2 _ 3 _ 3 _ **30 **
**4 ** 6098 LiL Buddy Kenny Dykes 6/DNC _ 2 _ 6/DNS _ 3 _ 3 _ 3 _ 4 _ 4 _ **31 **
**5 ** 888 TBA Jerry Talley Grapevine Sailing Club 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNS _ 6/DNC _ 6/DNC _ 5 _ 5 _ 6/DNC _ **46 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Division: Ensign (9 boats) (top)

Series Standing - 5 races scored

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Regatta results last updated: Sunday, September 24, 2006 1:57:45 PM CDT

Pos **Sail ** **Boat ** Skipper Yacht Club ** 1 ** ** 2 ** ** 3 ** ** 4 ** ** 5 ** Total
**1 ** 661 Squawline Robert Williams HYC 1 _ 1 _ 1 _ 2 _ 3 _ **8 **
**2 ** 1724 LITTLE OIL Dean Snider Houston Yacht Club 2 _ 2 _ 3 _ 1 _ 2 _ **10 **
**3 ** 438 Crusader Chuck Wielchowsky Lakewood Yacht Club 3 _ 3 _ 2 _ 4 _ 1 _ **13 **
**4 ** 5 NA Clark Thompson 4 _ 10/DNF _ 10/DNS _ 5 _ 7 _ **36 **
**5 ** 1539 Black Opal James OLoughlin 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 3 _ 4 _ **37 **
**6 ** 695 Sundance Dwight Hollister 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 7 _ 5 _ **42T **
**7 ** 1249 Gig 'Em John Nicholson Houston Yacht Club 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 6 _ 6 _ **42T **
**8 ** 105 Thumbelina David Curtin 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 8 _ **48 **
**9 ** 519 Dynamite Billy Richnow 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 10/DNC _ 9 _ **49 **

Notes
- Scoring System is ISAF Low Point 2005-2008
- Finishes in [brackets] denote throwouts
- Click on race number to view detailed race information.

Information is provisional and subject to modification

Powered by Regatta Network Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services. © 2006 Regatta Network, All Rights Reserved.